20 février 2017 à 17:16
Résultats Inter-clubs - 19 février à Périers : catégories 1-2-3, J, Dép.
Classement |
Nom - Prénom | Club | Catégorie |
1 | HAMEL Alexis | Team Bricquebec Cotentin | 1 |
2 | AUBER Thomas | UC Bricquebec | D2 |
3 | RIO Benoît | VS Valletais | 1 |
4 | VERGER Simon | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
2 |
5 | SALMON Grégoire | ES Torigny | 1 |
6 | MOREAU Brendon | VC St Hilaire | J |
7 | DUBOIS Corentin | UC Nantes Atlantique | 1 |
8 | LECHEVALIER Mathieu | Team Bricquebec Cotentin | 2 |
9 | GASTEL Romain | VC St Hilaire | 3 |
10 | LEMONNIER Guillaume | VC Avranches | 3 |
11 | BAISNEE Hugo | Périers Cyclisme | J1 |
12 | BARON Adrien | VC Plélanais | J |
13 | CARLIN Alexis | ES Torigny | 1 |
14 | LESELLIER Arnaud | ES Torigny | 1 |
15 | DATIN Marceau | VC Avranches | 3 |
16 | DANIEL Nelson | VC St Hilaire | 3 |
17 | GILBERT Aurélien | VC St Hilaire | J |
18 | TESSON Etienne | VC St Hilaire | J |
19 | LAFORGE Dylan | ES Livarot | 2 |
20 | DIGNE Clément | VC Avranches | 3 |
21 | GOUAULT Benoît | Laval Cyclisme 53 | 2 |
22 | MARTIN Benjamin | ES Torigny | 2 |
23 | LELIEVRE Alexandre | ACC Marigny | 3 |
24 | BERHAUT Romain | UC du Mortainais | 3 |
25 | NORMAND Frédéric | Moyon CS | 3 |
26 | CADOT Jérémy | VC St Lô Pont-Hébert | 2 |
27 | FOSSE Ludovic | UC Bricquebec | 3 |
28 | PIERRE Alexis | VCP Loudéac | 3 |
29 | ANGOT Théo | AS Tourlaville | J1 |
30 | COUSIN Julien | VC St Lô Pont-Hébert | D3 |
31 | PICCO Adrien | VS Trun | J |
32 | HAMON Jéremy | UC du Mortainais | 3 |
33 | COULIBEUF-DELAUNEY Benoît |
ES Livarot | 3 |
34 | FOSSE Mathieu | UC Bricquebec | 3 |
35 | LETERRIER Adrien | AC Cherbourg Cotentin | 3 |
35 | BARON Noêl | Team Leucémie | |
36 | DEGOT Damien | ES Torigny | 2 |
38 | CRUCHON Guillaume | AC Cherbourg Cotentin | 3 |
39 | TERRY Kévin | ES Torigny | 3 |
40 | CLATOT Antoine | Moyon CS | 3 |
41 | BAZIN Simon | AC Cherbourg Cotentin | 3 |
44 | GAUTARD David | ES Livarot | 2 |
45 | HUREL Cédric | AC Cherbourg Cot | 3 |
45 | MEDARD Jean- Jacques | UC Bricquebec | D1 |
46 | LANDELLE Bastien | Laval Cyclisme 53 | 1 |
47 | HOULETTE Thomas | ES Torigny | 1 |
48 | BULOT Stève | EC St Vigorienne | 3 |
49 | AUGAIN Anthony | AC Cherbourg Cotentin | 3 |
50 | COLOMBE Christophe | ACC Marigny | 3 |
51 | BERHAUT Thomas | UC du Mortainais | 3 |
52 | LEBOUVIER Tanguy | Moyon CS | 2 |
53 | MONROCQ Gaylord | ACC Marigny | D1 |
54 | COUROUSI Boris | AG Orval Coutances | D1 |
55 | LECAPLAIN Guillaume | UST Equeurdreville | D1 |
56 | MENARD Franck | EC St Vigorienne | 3 |
57 | CHESNEL Pascal | Team Bricquebec Cotentin | 1 |
58 | MESNIL Alexandre | Team Bricquebec Cotentin | 1 |
59 | BUNODIERE Guillaume | VC Avranches | 1 |
60 | BIZET Ronan | VS Chartres | 1 |
61 | BEBIN Jérémy | UC Landellaise | 3 |
62 | LEJAMTEL François | VC Avranches | 2 |
63 | BINET Alexandre | ACC Marigny | |
65 | DANIEL William | Laval Cyclisme 53 | 1 |
66 | BOUSQUET Stéphan | Laval Cyclisme 53 | 2 |
67 | JOURDAN François | UC Bricquebec | D2 |
68 | BARBEDETTE F.Gabriel | VC St Hilaire | D1 |
69 | MAZURE Mathieu | Team Leucémie | |
70 | VARIN Anthony | UST Equeurdreville | 3 |
71 | SALLES Emmanuel | Flers Cyclisme 61 | 2 |
Commentaires