16 février 2017 à 20:21
Engagés Dépt, J1 - Inter-clubs du dimanche 19 février à Périers
N° Dossard |
Nom - Prénom | Club |
Caté |
1 | MARTIN Gaëtan | Périers Cyclisme | J-D3 |
2 | BREUX Maxime | Périers Cyclisme | D2 |
3 | LE BOURLIGU Calvin | Périers Cyclisme | D2 |
4 | JOUAN Michel | Périers Cyclisme | D3 |
5 | LECHEVALIER Matthys | Périers Cyclisme | |
6 | LECHEVALIER Franck | Périers Cyclisme | |
7 | LETOUZE Christophe | Périers Cyclisme | D3 |
8 | TREBERT Guillaume | Périers Cyclisme | D3 |
9 | LEBIEZ Stéphane | Périers Cyclisme | D3 |
10 | TRAVERT Jérôme | Périers Cyclisme | D3 |
11 | LEFRANCOIS Denis | Périers Cyclisme | D4 |
12 | HERMAN Morgan | Périers Cyclisme | D2 |
13 | HARASSE Jérôme | Périers Cyclisme | D4 |
14 | MONNIN Richard | AC Cherbourg Cotentin | D4 |
15 | SOHIER Julien | AC Cherbourg Cotentin | J |
16 | OZENNE Aldéric | CS Villedieu | D3 |
17 | LACOTTE Killian | AS Tourlaville | JD2 |
18 | DUGOUCHET Denis | AS Tourlaville | D3 |
19 | POIRIER Solène | AS Tourlaville | DAME |
20 | RENOUF Mickaël | AS Tourlaville | D4 |
21 | JOSSET Christophe | AS Tourlaville | D4 |
22 | CODABEY Julien | AS Tourlaville | D2 |
23 | MAUROUARD Julien | AS Tourlaville | D2 |
24 | TOUZET Basile | AS Tourlaville | D2 |
25 | PIQUET Antoine | AC Bayeux | D2 |
26 | THOMAS Pierre | AC Bayeux | D1 |
27 | FLAMBARD Théo | AC Bayeux | D2 |
28 | DELAHAYE Alexis | Moyon CS | D1 |
29 | NORMAND Philippe | Moyon CS | D4 |
30 | HERVIEU Pascal | Moyon CS | D2 |
31 | SENOVILLE Aymerick | Moyon CS | D2 |
32 | LEBOUGRE Jean-Michel | EC St Vigorienne | D |
33 | CUVIGNY Pascal | UC Ifs Hérouville | D2 |
34 | TRINQUET Dominique | UC Ifs Hérouville | D1 |
35 | VASSEUR Hugo | UC Ifs Hérouville | D1 |
36 | DERENNE Jules | UC Ifs Hérouville | D1 |
37 | GORAND David | UC Ifs Hérouville | D4 |
38 | LAVARDE Serge | UC Ifs Hérouville | D1 |
39 | LEBRUN Joakim | VC St Lô-Pont-Hébert | D3 |
40 | HOLE Marine | ES Torigny | DAME |
41 | BOUILLON Thomas | VC Granville | D3 |
42 | MAILLARD Florent | UST Equeurdreville | D1 |
43 | JENNET Nicolas | UST Equeurdreville | D2 |
44 | PASQUIER Anthony | UST Equeurdreville | D2 |
45 | DAMECOUR Frédéric | EC Montebourg | D2 |
46 | SEVESTRE Mickaël | EC Montebourg | D2 |
47 | REVERT Stéphane | EC Montebourg | D2 |
48 | BROTHELANDE Thomas | UC Bricquebec | |
49 | FOSSE Mélanie | UC Bricquebec | DAME |
50 | LAURENT Gérald | UC Bricquebec | D4 |
51 | POIRIER Benoît | UC Bricquebec | D3 |
52 | REGNAULT Mathieu | VC Avranches | D2 |
53 | LEBAUT Sébastien | ES Torigny | JD |
54 | BAZIRE Sébastien | Team Leucémie | D |
55 | BAZIRE Vincent | Team Leucémie | D |
56 | EMBARECK Thierry | AG Orval Coutances | D4 |
57 | GIRARD Stéphane | AG Orval Coutances | D3 |
58 | COUROUSI Boris | AG Orval Coutances | D1 |
59 | BELIARDE Julien | VS Trun | D1 |
60 | BAILLY Christophe | VS Trun | D2 |
61 | DUVAL Kévin | VS Trun | JD1 |
62 | PLESSIS François | VS Trun | D3 |
63 | LEGER David | US Pétruvienne | D1 |
64 | BLIN Tatiana | ACC Marigny | DAME |
65 | LEPOULTIER Benoît | ACC Marigny | D4 |
66 | PAWLICKI Nathan | ACC Marigny | D2 |
Commentaires