7 mai 2016 à 22:16
Résultats Ecole de vélo et minimes FFC à Pirou le 5 mai 2016
Pré-licenciés :
1 | THOMAS Paul | Périers Cyclisme |
2 | LEPETIT Rosie | UC Tilly Val de Seulles |
Poussins :
1 | DUGAY Charlie | Périers Cyclisme |
2 | LACROIX Hugo | UC Tilly Val de Seulles |
3 | LEVALLET Timéo | UC Tilly Val de Seulles |
4 | DUPONT Clément | Périers Cyclisme |
5 | PIGNOLET Alexis | UC Tilly Val de Seulles |
6 | TESTIER Mathis | CAEN BMX |
7 | MARIE Azia | La Valognaise Cyclisme |
8 | VANALDERWEIRELD Robin | UC Tilly Val de Seulles |
9 | BARASSIN Ayron | ES Livarot |
10 | BINET Clément | AG Orval Coutances |
11 | BINET Marion | AG Orval Coutances |
12 | GIARD Lucas | Périers Cyclisme |
13 | LEPETIT Ben | UC Tilly Val de Seulles |
14 | ANGER Raphaël | Périers Cyclisme |
15 | LESAUX Camille | AS Tourlaville |
16 | DEBIEU Justine | UC Tilly Val de Seulles |
17 | DELAFOSSE Noémie | UC Landellaise |
Pupilles :
1 | LEROY Hugo | AC Octeville |
2 | VANALDERWEIRELD Léo | UC Tilly/Seulles |
3 | LEFRANC Lorick | AG Orval Coutances |
4 | MAHIEU Léonie | UC Tilly/Seulles |
5 | MICHEL Gabin | UC Bricquebec |
6 | LEQUERTIER Noah | UC Bricquebec |
7 | REVERT Quentin | EC Montebourg |
8 | LAIGNEL Kylian | ES Torigny |
9 | POIRIER Pierre | UC Bricquebec |
10 | LEMARINEL Dany | La Valognaise Cyclisme |
11 | BRAMOULLE Manon | AS Tourlaville |
12 | FOUACE Gaspard | AS Tourlaville |
13 | BOBOEUF Annaëlle | VC St Lô-Pont-Hébert |
14 | DUCHEMIN Lucas | UC Bricquebec |
15 | MINERBE Noa | EC Montebourg |
16 | PIGNOLET Lucas | UC Tilly/Seulles |
17 | TONNOIR Marc Aurel | UC Bricquebec |
18 | BAHIER-LEFRANC Marine | La Valognaise Cyclisme |
19 | CASTEL Clément | La Valognaise Cyclisme |
20 | GROISIL Romain | AG Orval Coutances |
21 | LARUE Clément | UC Bricquebec |
22 | GACON Déborah | UC Landellaise |
23 | GIARD Déborah | AG Orval Coutances |
24 | LUCE Hugo | UC Bricquebec |
25 | BARASSIN Maëlisse | ES Livarot |
Benjamins :
1 | LOZOUET Léandre | Périers Cyclisme |
2 | BRIEN Valentin | UC Bricquebec |
3 | DELAFOSSE Judicaël | UC Landellaise |
4 | VIARDOT Matthéo | UC Bricquebec |
5 | HALLEY Mathéo | VC St Lô-Pont-Hébert |
6 | MOREAU Maxime | AG Orval Coutances |
7 | FOUACE Basile | AS Tourlaville |
8 | MARIE Thao | La Valognaise Cyclisme |
9 | RENOUF Nolann | Périers Cyclisme |
10 | LEMPERIERE Pierre | La Valognaise Cyclisme |
11 | TREFEU Nathan | AC Bayeux |
12 | BISSON Nathan | La Valognaise Cyclisme |
13 | ASSELINE Joris | AG Orval Coutances |
14 | BOITTIN Thomas | UC du Mortainais |
15 | BINET Thomas | AG Orval Coutances |
16 | LETOUZEY Enzo | AG Orval Coutances |
17 |
MARTIN Joris | Périers Cyclisme |
18 | MICHEL Thibault | UC Bricquebec |
19 | ADAM Loris | UC Bricquebec |
20 | DAVOURIE Hugo | AS Tourlaville |
21 | DORE Baptiste | La Valognaise Cyclisme |
22 | VOISIN Thomas | La Valognaise Cyclisme |
23 | COLOMBE Maxence | VC Carentan |
24 | GODIN Mario | VC St Lô-Pont-Hébert |
25 | DANIEL Valentin | Périers Cyclisme |
26 | HUYART ELIOTT | UC Bricquebec |
27 | ADAM Mathis | UC Bricquebec |
28 |
ELIARD Césarine | Périers Cyclisme |
29 | USLU Sinan | AS Tourlaville |
30 | LESAUX Mathéo | AS Tourlaville |
31 | COUSIN Emma | AS Tourlaville |
32 | DOUCHIN Clément | UC Tilly/Seulles |
33 | BOISLORET Amandine | AG Orval Coutances |
34 | BRAMOULLE Pauline | AS Tourlaville |
35 | LAMOTTE Basile | UC Bricquebec |
36 | LECARPENTIER Lucas | ES Torigni |
37 | ROGER Nolann | AS Tourlaville |
38 | FEUILLIE Magdaléna | AG Orval Coutances |
39 |
THOMAS Martin | Périers Cyclisme |
Minimes :
1 | BRIEN Tristan | UC BRICQUEBEC |
2 | GODFROY Alexis | PERIERS CYCLISME |
3 | TRUFFAUT Baptiste | LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME |
4 | LEVOY Baptiste | PERIERS CYCLISME |
5 | ROHEE Alexandre | VC BOCAGE VIRE |
6 | LEMARCHAND Adrien | UC BRICQUEBEC |
7 | REGNAULT Nathan | AG ORVAL COUTANCES |
8 | BRAMOULLE Benjamin | AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME |
9 | SYDONIE Martin | AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME |
10 | ADAM Guillaume | UC BRICQUEBEC |
11 | MINERBE Tom | EC MONTEBOURG |
12 | LACOTTE Chloé | EC MONTEBOURG |
13 | BROSTIN Patrice | EC MONTEBOURG |
14 | CAPELLE Alex | UC BRICQUEBEC |
15 | JOSSET Thibaut | AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME |
16 | ELIARD Jules Olivier |
PERIERS CYCLISME |
17 | PASTUREL Baptiste | VC ST LO PONT HEBERT |
18 | BELLANGER REMI | PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE |
19 | LEFEVRE Martin | AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME |
20 | LELANDAIS Théo | AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME |
21 | GANNE Kyllian | UC DU MORTAINAIS |
22 | REVERT Thibault | EC MONTEBOURG |
23 | TURGOT Théo | UC LANDELLAISE |
24 | DEBIEU Thomas | UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES |
25 | LEBASTARD Paul | UC BRICQUEBEC |
26 | BRUN Nolann | VC ST LO PONT HEBERT |
27 | LECHASLES Maud | VC ST LO PONT HEBERT |
28 | RESCAMP Valentin | LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME |
29 | DAVOURIE Baptiste | AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME |
30 | ADAM Maxime | UC BRICQUEBEC |
31 | BOBOEUF Camille | VC ST LO PONT HEBERT |
32 | SIX Nicolas | UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES |
33 | HAMON Flavien | PERIERS CYCLISME |
Commentaires