Classement de la Gentleman 2017

28 septembre 2017 - 15:21

Classement   Duo   Temps
1   DUGOUCHET Denis – POIRIER Solène  Tandem 00:20:56
2   HERVIEU Anthony – HERVIEU Mickaël  Scratch 00:21:08
3   RUEL Sylvain – HERVIEU Pascal  Scratch 00:21:09
4   BOIFRAME Kévin – ROUSSIGNE Jean-Pierre  Scratch 00:21:23
5   CHEVALLIER Guillaume – LAMOTTE Sylvain  Scratch 00:21:34
6   JOUAN Eric - K'DUAL Yannick  Tandem 00:22:00
7   GOUVENOU Pierre – GOUVENOU Antoine  Scratch 00:22:07
8   MARIE Bruno – EMBAREK Thierry  Scratch 00:22:12
9   GOUTAL Sylvain – GOUTAL Fabrice  Scratch 00:22:13
10   BREUX Maxime – LE BOURLIGU Calvin Scratch 00:22:31
11   PEREZ Laurent – GIRARD Stéphane  Scratch 00:22:51
12   DUREL Mathys – FEUILLIE Florian  Initation 00:22:52
13   DUREL Alexis – DUREL Mathéo  Scratch 00:23:29
14   EURY Justin – HARASSE Romain  Scratch 00:23:48
15   EURY Martial – HARASSE Jérôme  Scratch 00:24:28
16   LEVOY Baptiste – LANGEVIN Patrice Scratch 00:24:33
17   RIVIERE Stéphane – RIVIERE Aurélien Scratch 00:24:36
18   MAURIN Yvan – LEFRANCOIS Denis Scratch 00:24:39
19   DECHANCE Benoît – DECHANCE Christophe  Scratch 00:25:11
20   LANGEVIN Patrice – LANGEVIN Axel  Initation 00:25:14
21   CHALLE David – LASSOUD Zino  Scratch 00:25:24
22   LEVOY Théo – BINET Alain  Scratch 00:25:26
23   HERVIEU Max Linda Scratch 00:25:30
24   LOZOUET Léandre – CORON Justin Initation 00:25:37
25   LEVOY Baptiste –FERON Clement   00:25:45
26   PETITPAS Fabrice – DUPONT Gérard  Scratch 00:25:51
27   LEMARDELE Maxence – BROTIN Erwan  Initation 00:25:56
28   GOUTAL Fabrice – SIMONNE Géraldine Mixte 00:26:08
29   BLOT Apolline – BEZIN Andréa Féminines 00:27:20
30   RENOUF Fabrice – RENOUF Nolann  Initation 00:27:32
31   LEROUGE Joris – PIROU Frédéric  Initation 00:27:45
32   LECHAT Olivier – LECHAT Amandine  Initation 00:28:13
33   LECHEVALIER Pauline – TOLLAS Lionel  Mixte 00:28:18
34   LEPLUMEY J-Paul – LEPLUMEY Théo  Handisport 00:28:28
35   MARIE Sylvain – GUILLON Jean-Marie
Cyclo Périers 
00:28:42
36   LECLERC Stéphane – DUJARDIN Eric  Scratch 00:28:49
37   LANGLOIS Nicolas – BODIN Nicolas  Scratch 00:28:49
38   RAULD Sophie – RAULD Damien  Mixte 00:29:29
39   HERMAN Louis – HERMAN Guy  Initation 00:29:31
40   BEZIN Annaëlle – BLOT Cyprien  Initation 00:30:14
41   LEFRANC Lorick – LOUYEST Stany  Initation 00:30:29
42   GOUTAL Clara – GOUTAL Sylvain  Mixte 00:30:57
43   RAVENEL Paul – CLEMENT Samuel  Initation 00:32:23
44   LEFRANC Patrick – BINET Marion  Initation 00:33:24
45   COULON Lilian – COULON Jérémy  Initation 00:35:02
46   LAIGNEL Manuella – LAIGNEL Kyllian  Initation 00:35:47
47   DUGOUCHET Denis – DUGOUCHET Bilitis
 Mixte 00:37:35
48   HORVAIS Dominique – BOISLORET Yann  Mixte 00:39:33
49   FLEURY Cyril – FLEURY Anaïs  Initation 00:41:33
50   REGNAULT Coralie - REGNAULT Charlotte  Initation 00:42:59
51   ANGER Raphaël – ANGER Hervé
 Initation 00:43:34
52   ANGOT Louane – FLEURY Joris  Initation 00:47:18

Crédit photo : Coralie Regnault

Commentaires

Aucun événement