Résultats Inter-clubs - 19 février à Périers : catégories 1-2-3, J, Dép.

20 février 2017 - 17:16

 

Classement   
Nom - Prénom Club Catégorie
       
1 HAMEL Alexis Team Bricquebec Cotentin 1
2 AUBER Thomas UC Bricquebec D2
3 RIO Benoît VS Valletais 1
4 VERGER Simon Team Bricquebec Cotentin         
2
5 SALMON Grégoire ES Torigny 1
6 MOREAU Brendon VC St Hilaire J
7 DUBOIS Corentin UC Nantes Atlantique 1
8 LECHEVALIER Mathieu Team Bricquebec Cotentin 2
9 GASTEL Romain VC St Hilaire 3
10 LEMONNIER Guillaume VC Avranches 3
11 BAISNEE Hugo Périers Cyclisme J1
12 BARON Adrien VC Plélanais J
13 CARLIN Alexis ES Torigny 1
14 LESELLIER Arnaud ES Torigny 1
15 DATIN Marceau VC Avranches 3
16 DANIEL Nelson VC St Hilaire 3
17 GILBERT Aurélien VC St Hilaire J
18 TESSON Etienne VC St Hilaire J
19 LAFORGE Dylan ES Livarot 2
20 DIGNE Clément VC Avranches 3
21 GOUAULT Benoît Laval Cyclisme 53 2
22 MARTIN Benjamin ES Torigny 2
23 LELIEVRE Alexandre ACC Marigny 3
24 BERHAUT Romain UC du Mortainais 3
25 NORMAND Frédéric Moyon CS 3
26 CADOT Jérémy VC St Lô Pont-Hébert 2
27 FOSSE Ludovic UC Bricquebec 3
28 PIERRE Alexis VCP Loudéac 3
29 ANGOT Théo AS Tourlaville J1
30 COUSIN Julien VC St Lô Pont-Hébert D3
31 PICCO Adrien VS Trun J
32 HAMON Jéremy UC du Mortainais 3
33 COULIBEUF-DELAUNEY Benoît  
ES Livarot 3
34 FOSSE Mathieu UC Bricquebec 3
35 LETERRIER Adrien AC Cherbourg Cotentin 3
35 BARON Noêl Team Leucémie  
36 DEGOT Damien ES Torigny 2
38 CRUCHON Guillaume AC Cherbourg Cotentin 3
39 TERRY Kévin ES Torigny 3
40 CLATOT Antoine Moyon CS 3
41 BAZIN Simon AC Cherbourg Cotentin 3
44 GAUTARD David ES Livarot 2
45 HUREL Cédric AC Cherbourg Cot 3
45 MEDARD Jean- Jacques UC Bricquebec D1
46 LANDELLE Bastien Laval Cyclisme 53 1
47 HOULETTE Thomas ES Torigny 1
48 BULOT Stève EC St Vigorienne 3
49 AUGAIN Anthony AC Cherbourg Cotentin 3
50 COLOMBE Christophe ACC Marigny 3
51 BERHAUT Thomas UC du Mortainais 3
52 LEBOUVIER Tanguy Moyon CS 2
53 MONROCQ Gaylord ACC Marigny D1
54 COUROUSI Boris AG Orval Coutances D1
55 LECAPLAIN Guillaume UST Equeurdreville D1
56 MENARD Franck EC St Vigorienne 3
57 CHESNEL Pascal Team Bricquebec Cotentin 1
58 MESNIL Alexandre Team Bricquebec Cotentin 1
59 BUNODIERE Guillaume VC Avranches 1
60 BIZET Ronan VS Chartres 1
61 BEBIN Jérémy UC Landellaise 3
62 LEJAMTEL François VC Avranches 2
63 BINET Alexandre ACC Marigny  
65 DANIEL William Laval Cyclisme 53 1
66 BOUSQUET Stéphan Laval Cyclisme 53 2
67 JOURDAN François UC Bricquebec D2
68 BARBEDETTE F.Gabriel VC St Hilaire D1
69 MAZURE Mathieu Team Leucémie  
70 VARIN Anthony UST Equeurdreville 3
71 SALLES Emmanuel Flers Cyclisme 61 2

 

Commentaires

Aucun événement