Engagés Dépt, J1 - Inter-clubs du dimanche 19 février à Périers

16 février 2017 - 20:21

 

N° Dossard  
Nom - Prénom Club                 
Caté
1 MARTIN Gaëtan Périers Cyclisme J-D3
2 BREUX Maxime Périers Cyclisme D2
3 LE BOURLIGU Calvin Périers Cyclisme D2
4 JOUAN Michel Périers Cyclisme D3
5 LECHEVALIER Matthys Périers Cyclisme  
6 LECHEVALIER Franck Périers Cyclisme  
7 LETOUZE Christophe Périers Cyclisme D3
8 TREBERT Guillaume Périers Cyclisme D3
9 LEBIEZ Stéphane Périers Cyclisme D3
10 TRAVERT Jérôme Périers Cyclisme D3
11 LEFRANCOIS Denis Périers Cyclisme D4
12 HERMAN Morgan Périers Cyclisme D2
13 HARASSE Jérôme Périers Cyclisme D4
14 MONNIN Richard AC Cherbourg Cotentin D4
15 SOHIER Julien AC Cherbourg Cotentin J
16 OZENNE Aldéric CS Villedieu D3
17 LACOTTE Killian AS Tourlaville JD2
18 DUGOUCHET Denis AS Tourlaville D3
19 POIRIER Solène AS Tourlaville DAME
20 RENOUF Mickaël AS Tourlaville D4
21 JOSSET Christophe AS Tourlaville D4
22 CODABEY Julien AS Tourlaville D2
23 MAUROUARD Julien AS Tourlaville D2
24 TOUZET Basile AS Tourlaville D2
25 PIQUET Antoine AC Bayeux D2
26 THOMAS Pierre AC Bayeux D1
27 FLAMBARD Théo AC Bayeux D2
28 DELAHAYE Alexis Moyon CS D1
29 NORMAND Philippe Moyon CS D4
30 HERVIEU Pascal Moyon CS D2
31 SENOVILLE Aymerick Moyon CS D2
32 LEBOUGRE Jean-Michel EC St Vigorienne D
33 CUVIGNY Pascal UC Ifs Hérouville D2
34 TRINQUET Dominique UC Ifs Hérouville D1
35 VASSEUR Hugo UC Ifs Hérouville D1
36 DERENNE Jules UC Ifs Hérouville D1
37 GORAND David UC Ifs Hérouville D4
38 LAVARDE Serge UC Ifs Hérouville D1
39 LEBRUN Joakim VC St Lô-Pont-Hébert D3
40 HOLE Marine ES Torigny DAME
41 BOUILLON Thomas VC Granville D3
42 MAILLARD Florent UST Equeurdreville D1
43 JENNET Nicolas UST Equeurdreville D2
44 PASQUIER Anthony UST Equeurdreville D2
45 DAMECOUR Frédéric EC Montebourg D2
46 SEVESTRE Mickaël EC Montebourg D2
47 REVERT Stéphane EC Montebourg D2
48 BROTHELANDE Thomas UC Bricquebec  
49 FOSSE Mélanie UC Bricquebec DAME
50 LAURENT Gérald UC Bricquebec D4
51 POIRIER Benoît UC Bricquebec D3
52 REGNAULT Mathieu VC Avranches D2
53 LEBAUT Sébastien ES Torigny JD
54 BAZIRE Sébastien Team Leucémie D
55 BAZIRE Vincent Team Leucémie D
56 EMBARECK Thierry AG Orval Coutances         D4
57 GIRARD Stéphane AG Orval Coutances D3
58 COUROUSI Boris AG Orval Coutances D1
59 BELIARDE Julien VS Trun D1
60 BAILLY Christophe VS Trun D2
61 DUVAL Kévin VS Trun JD1
62 PLESSIS François VS Trun D3
63 LEGER David US Pétruvienne D1
64 BLIN Tatiana ACC Marigny DAME
65 LEPOULTIER Benoît ACC Marigny D4
66 PAWLICKI Nathan ACC Marigny D2

 

Commentaires

Aucun événement