Résultats de la Gentleman

18 septembre 2016 - 18:33

 

Classement   

 

Equipes

 

Catégorie

 

Temps

 

1 LELIEVRE Geofroy - COURTEILLE Sébastien vélo couché  0:17:07:32
2 BIHEL César - DELIGNY Camille Mixte  0:20:19:80
3 DIGNE Eric - GIROUD Christophe scratch  0:21:10:67
4 CHEVALLIER Guillaume - LAMOTTE Sylvain scratch  0:21:27:58
5 THERIAU David - LEBOIS Thierry scratch  0:21:28:69
6 MARIE DIT HOMMET David-NORMAND Frédéric        scratch  0:21:51:75
7 ESCOLIVET Yves - GODARD Patrick scratch  0:22:03:11
8 GOUTAL Sylvain - GOUTAL Fabrice scratch  0:22:25:43
9 DUGOUCHET Denis - DUGOUCHET Christine Tandem  0:22:45:18
10 LEBIEZ Stéphane - GIRARD Stéphane scratch  0:22:52:37
11 LECLERE Stéphane - FOSSE Yann scratch  0:23:01:83
12 LERENARD Sylvain - NAVET Jean-Luc scratch  0:23:30:79
13 CONTAMINE Serge - JEANNE Mickaël scratch  0:23:36:76
14 MOREAU Coralie - MOREAU Brendon Mixte  0:23:41:38
15 FEUILLIE Florian - GIARD Ludovic scratch  0:24:03:04
16 BELLAIS Jacky - LANGLOIS Nicolas scratch  0:24:05:57
17 LEPLUMEY Guy - TREBERT Guillaume cyclos Périers  0:24:09:95
18 LEFRANCOIS Denis - MAURIN Yvan scratch  0:24:17:09
19 OZENNE Aldéric - VILLAIN Dominique scratch  0:24:28:14
20 EURY Martial - EURY Justin scratch  0:24:31:53
21 DUREL Alexis - DUREL Mathys initiation  0:24:46:92
22 DAVOURIE Baptiste - JOSSET Thibaut scratch  0:24:52:79
23 LEROUXEL Marius - LEROUXEL Jean scratch  0:25:16:94
24 LEVOY Théo - BINET Alain scratch  0:25:27:58
25 JADIN Alain - TRAVERS Jérôme scratch  0:25:31:28
26 PETITPAS Fabrice - DUPONT Gérard scratch  0:25:40:62
27 LESELLIER Vincent - POTIER Bruno scratch  0:25:59:59
28 HARASSE Jérôme - HARASSE Romain scratch  0:26:03:13
29 MOREAU Brendon - MOREAU Maxime initiation  0:26:34:87
30 LEROTI Jacques - POTIER Charlie cyclos Périers  0:26:49:47
31 CORON Justin - RENOUF Fabrice scratch  0:28:07:50
32 RENOUF Fabrice - RENOUF Nolann initiation  0:28:23:98
33 DANIEL Valentin - JADIN Alain initiation  0:29:10:40
34 LEROUGE Joris - PIROU Frédéric initiation  0:29:28:27
35 LECHEVALLIER Pauline - BERTIN Olivier Mixte  0:30:06:28
36 MARIE Sylvain - GUILLON Christophe cyclos Périers    0:30:19:80
37 LECHAT Amandine - LECHAT Olivier initiation  0:30:19:93
38 ELIARD Césarine - BOISLORET Hugo initiation  0:30:46:35
39 PAISANT Nadège - DULARDIN Eric Mixte  0:30:54:03
40 DUGOUCHET Christine - COSNEFROY Jérôme Mixte  0:31:04:18
41 HERMAN Mickaël - HERMAN Louis scratch  0:31:10:61
42 JEANNE Angéline - JEANNE Quentin Mixte  0:31:19:37
43 LAURENT Gérard - LAURENT Bernadette Mixte  0:32:20:12
44 GAULE-LEROY Steeve - REGNAULT Emmanuelle Mixte  0:32:25:35
45 CHESNEY Pascal - LEMARESQUIER Yannick scratch  0:34:38:26
46 RUEL Louison - RUEL Sylvain initiation  0:34:57:12
47 DUGOUCHET Christine - DUGOUCHET Bilitis Mixte  0:35:05:89
48 BOISLORET Amandine - LECHEVALIER Pauline initiation  0:37:01:56
49 DANIEL Flavien - DANIEL Cyrille initiation  0:37:25:01
50 THOMAS Martin - THOMAS Nicolas initiation  0:37:40:10
51 FEUILLIE Magdaléna - BLOUET Lise initiation  0:38:06:98
52 BOISLORET Yann - HORVAIS Dominique Mixte  0:38:27:77
53 ASSELINE Joris - ASSELINE Bernard initiation  -
54 LECONTE Valentin    -

 

Sélection de photos de Coralie Regnault.

Commentaires

Aucun événement