7 mai 2016 à 22:55
Résultats Dept 1-2 et Dept 3-4 à Pirou le 5 mai 2016
Dep 1-2 :
1 | BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR Lilian |
VC SAINT HILAIRE | |
2 | DUBOSCQ Stéphane | UC BRICQUEBEC | |
3 | THERIAU David | UC DU MORTAINAIS | |
4 | RICHARD Thibault | EC MONTEBOURG | |
5 | LEBOIS Thierry | UC DU MORTAINAIS | |
6 | CHEVALLIER Guillaume |
EC BELINOISE | |
7 | REVERT Stéphane | EC MONTEBOURG | |
8 | LAY David | AG HAYE DU PUITS | |
9 | TOULLIER Philippe | VC BOCAGE VIRE | |
10 | HERVIEU Philippe | VC BOCAGE VIRE | |
11 | BOLOCH Maxime | AC BAYEUX | |
12 | BAUDOUIN Franck | AG HAYE DU PUITS | |
13 | LECHEVALIER Hans | AC OCTEVILLE | |
14 | LEBOUGRE Jean Michel | EC SAINT VIGORIENNE | |
15 | QUESNEL Dorian | VC ST LO PONT HEBERT | |
16 | AMICI Dominique | AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME | |
17 | BISSON Philippe | LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME | |
18 | ROHEE Théo | VC BOCAGE VIRE | |
19 | CHOPIER Florian | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | |
20 | MONROCQ Gaylord | ACC MARIGNY | |
21 | BARBEDETTE Pierre Emmanuel |
VC SAINT HILAIRE | |
22 | DUMESNIL Alexis | VC CARENTAN | |
23 | LEBREC LAURENT | CC LANDIVYSIEN | |
24 | LESELLIER Vincent | AG ORVAL COUTANCES | |
25 | LECAPLAIN Guillaume | UST EQUEURDREVILLE | |
26 | BRIARD Pierrick | UC LANDELLAISE | |
27 | DESMONTS William | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | |
28 | SOHIER Julien | AC OCTEVILLE | |
29 | ROUSSEL Florian | VC SAINT HILAIRE | |
30 | PIGNOLET Sylvain | ES LITTRY | |
31 | COSNEFROY Cyrille | UST EQUEURDREVILLE | |
32 | LEPOTTIER PIERRE | Tilly sur Seuilles | |
33 | CHARUEL Emmanuel | VC AVRANCHES | |
34 | LEBREC Quentin | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | |
35 | HERVIEU Guillaume | VC BOCAGE VIRE | |
36 | GROULT Charlie | VC AVRANCHES | |
37 | ESCOLIVET Yves | UST EQUEURDREVILLE | |
38 | GOUTAL Sylvain | UC LANDELLAISE | |
39 | SEBIRE Romain | VC AVRANCHES | |
40 | HEDREUIL Baptiste | AG La Haye du Puits | |
41 | BARBEDETTE François-Gabriel |
|
VC SAINT HILAIRE |
42 | LANGEVIN Patrice | AC BAYEUX | |
43 | COSNEFROY Jérôme | UST EQUEURDREVILLE | |
44 | GONON Nicolas | UST EQUEURDREVILLE | |
45 | GONNET Fabien | VC SAINT HILAIRE | |
46 | CROCQUEVIEILLE Damien | VC CARENTAN | |
47 | PERRARD Stephane | VC BOCAGE VIRE | |
48 | BOUILLET Quentin | VC BOCAGE VIRE | |
49 | JOINEAU Vincent | UST EQUEURDREVILLE | |
50 | BIHEL Thomas | UC BRICQUEBEC |
Dep 3-4 :
1 | LEMARIE Benjamin | LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME |
2 | DULAIN Mickaël | ES TORIGNI |
3 | VARIN Boris | MOYON CYCLOSPORT |
4 | LECERF Nicolas | UC LANDELLAISE |
5 | JOURDAN Sébastien | AG ORVAL COUTANCES |
6 | DAMECOUR Frédéric | EC MONTEBOURG |
7 | GESLIN JEROME | VCS LOUVIGNEEN |
8 | DURAND Philippe | FLERS CYCLISME 61 |
9 | LEBIEZ Stéphane | PERIERS CYCLISME |
10 | OZENNE Alderic | PERIERS CYCLISME |
11 | MARIE DIT HOMMET David |
AG HAYE DU PUITS |
12 | LEMONNIER Jérôme | VC LANDELLAIS |
13 | GODEFROY Christophe | AG ORVAL COUTANCES |
14 | COLASSE Tony | VC LANDELLAIS |
15 | DECARITE Laurent | UC BRICQUEBEC |
16 | JANADIR YANNIK | GRANVILLE |
17 | BELLAIS Jacky | AG HAYE DU PUITS |
18 | JEAN Francis | VC CARENTAN |
19 |
DAVID Jean Noel | VC LISIEUX |
20 | LEVILLAIN Pascal | PERIERS CYCLISME |
21 | BINARD Eric | AG ORVAL COUTANCES |
22 | LE ROUX Patrick | AG ORVAL COUTANCES |
23 | LAIGNEL Stéphane | ES TORIGNI |
24 | FAY STEPHANE | TORIGNY |
25 | CHARUEL Philippe | CS VILLEDIEU |
26 | FOUQUE Sébastien | VC BOCAGE VIRE |
27 | LEBASTAR ERICK | NOYON |
28 | HERVIEU Patrick | VC BOCAGE VIRE |
29 | VITARD Stéphane | AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME |
30 | LEBRETON Guy | VC BOCAGE VIRE |
31 | LEROUTIER Jean Luc | LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME |
32 | CHOPIER LUDOVIC | VCS LOUVIGNEEN |
33 | CHAVELAINE ANTHONY |
MOYON CYCLOSPORT |
34 | LELYON Denis | AS CHERBOURG |
35 | ADAM Fabrice | UC BRICQUEBEC |
36 | CAPELLE Ludovic | UC BRICQUEBEC |
37 | SEVESTRE Michaël | EC MONTEBOURG |
38 | CONHAUDRON FRANCK | TILLY SELLES |
39 | DA CUNHA Lionel | UC BRICQUEBEC |
40 | BESSELIEVRE Jacques | AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME |
41 | SERAIS JACQUES | VCS LOUVIGNEEN |
42 | LEREBOURG DAMIEN | MOYON CYCLOSPORT |
43 | CHAVOCK JEROME | FOUGERE |
44 | LUSSIER Stéphane | UC LANDELLAISE |
45 | LACOTTE Olivier | EC MONTEBOURG |
46 | MINERBE David | EC MONTEBOURG |
47 | HOUTTEVILLE Claude | ES LITTRY |
48 | LALLEMAND Florent | AC BAYEUX |
Commentaires