Périers Cyclisme : site officiel du club de cyclisme de VAUDRIMESNIL - clubeo

Résultats Dept 1-2 et Dept 3-4 à Pirou le 5 mai 2016

7 mai 2016 - 22:55

Dep 1-2 :

1 BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR Lilian
  VC SAINT HILAIRE
2 DUBOSCQ Stéphane   UC BRICQUEBEC
3 THERIAU David   UC DU MORTAINAIS
4 RICHARD Thibault   EC MONTEBOURG
5 LEBOIS Thierry   UC DU MORTAINAIS
6 CHEVALLIER Guillaume
  EC BELINOISE
7 REVERT Stéphane   EC MONTEBOURG
8 LAY David   AG HAYE DU PUITS
9 TOULLIER Philippe   VC BOCAGE VIRE
10   HERVIEU Philippe   VC BOCAGE VIRE
11 BOLOCH Maxime   AC BAYEUX
12 BAUDOUIN Franck   AG HAYE DU PUITS
13 LECHEVALIER Hans   AC OCTEVILLE
14 LEBOUGRE Jean Michel   EC SAINT VIGORIENNE
15 QUESNEL Dorian   VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
16 AMICI Dominique   AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME
17 BISSON Philippe   LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME
18 ROHEE Théo   VC BOCAGE VIRE
19 CHOPIER Florian   VCS LOUVIGNEEN
20 MONROCQ Gaylord   ACC MARIGNY
21 BARBEDETTE Pierre Emmanuel
  VC SAINT HILAIRE
22 DUMESNIL Alexis   VC CARENTAN
23 LEBREC LAURENT   CC LANDIVYSIEN
24 LESELLIER Vincent   AG ORVAL COUTANCES
25 LECAPLAIN Guillaume   UST EQUEURDREVILLE
26 BRIARD Pierrick   UC LANDELLAISE
27 DESMONTS William   TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE
28 SOHIER Julien   AC OCTEVILLE
29 ROUSSEL Florian   VC SAINT HILAIRE
30 PIGNOLET Sylvain   ES LITTRY
31 COSNEFROY Cyrille   UST EQUEURDREVILLE
32 LEPOTTIER PIERRE   Tilly sur Seuilles
33 CHARUEL Emmanuel   VC AVRANCHES
34 LEBREC Quentin   TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE
35 HERVIEU Guillaume   VC BOCAGE VIRE
36 GROULT Charlie   VC AVRANCHES
37 ESCOLIVET Yves   UST EQUEURDREVILLE
38 GOUTAL Sylvain   UC LANDELLAISE
39 SEBIRE Romain   VC AVRANCHES
40 HEDREUIL Baptiste   AG La Haye du Puits
41 BARBEDETTE François-Gabriel
   
VC SAINT HILAIRE
42 LANGEVIN Patrice   AC BAYEUX
43 COSNEFROY Jérôme   UST EQUEURDREVILLE
44 GONON Nicolas   UST EQUEURDREVILLE
45 GONNET Fabien   VC SAINT HILAIRE
46 CROCQUEVIEILLE Damien   VC CARENTAN
47 PERRARD Stephane   VC BOCAGE VIRE
48 BOUILLET Quentin   VC BOCAGE VIRE
49 JOINEAU Vincent   UST EQUEURDREVILLE
50 BIHEL Thomas   UC BRICQUEBEC

Dep 3-4 :

1 LEMARIE Benjamin LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME
2 DULAIN Mickaël ES TORIGNI
3 VARIN Boris MOYON CYCLOSPORT
4 LECERF Nicolas UC LANDELLAISE
5 JOURDAN Sébastien AG ORVAL COUTANCES
6 DAMECOUR Frédéric EC MONTEBOURG
7 GESLIN JEROME VCS LOUVIGNEEN
8 DURAND Philippe FLERS CYCLISME 61
9 LEBIEZ Stéphane PERIERS CYCLISME
10 OZENNE Alderic PERIERS CYCLISME
11 MARIE DIT HOMMET David    
AG HAYE DU PUITS
12 LEMONNIER Jérôme VC LANDELLAIS
13 GODEFROY Christophe AG ORVAL COUTANCES
14 COLASSE Tony VC LANDELLAIS
15 DECARITE Laurent UC BRICQUEBEC
16 JANADIR YANNIK GRANVILLE
17 BELLAIS Jacky AG HAYE DU PUITS
18 JEAN Francis VC CARENTAN
19  
DAVID Jean Noel VC LISIEUX
20 LEVILLAIN Pascal PERIERS CYCLISME
21 BINARD Eric AG ORVAL COUTANCES
22 LE ROUX Patrick AG ORVAL COUTANCES
23 LAIGNEL Stéphane ES TORIGNI
24 FAY STEPHANE TORIGNY
25 CHARUEL Philippe CS VILLEDIEU
26 FOUQUE Sébastien VC BOCAGE VIRE
27 LEBASTAR ERICK NOYON
28 HERVIEU Patrick VC BOCAGE VIRE
29 VITARD Stéphane AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME
30 LEBRETON Guy VC BOCAGE VIRE
31 LEROUTIER Jean Luc LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME
32 CHOPIER LUDOVIC VCS LOUVIGNEEN
33 CHAVELAINE ANTHONY           
MOYON CYCLOSPORT
34 LELYON Denis AS CHERBOURG
35 ADAM Fabrice UC BRICQUEBEC
36 CAPELLE Ludovic UC BRICQUEBEC
37 SEVESTRE Michaël EC MONTEBOURG
38 CONHAUDRON FRANCK TILLY SELLES
39 DA CUNHA Lionel UC BRICQUEBEC
40 BESSELIEVRE Jacques AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME
41 SERAIS JACQUES VCS LOUVIGNEEN
42 LEREBOURG DAMIEN MOYON CYCLOSPORT
43 CHAVOCK JEROME FOUGERE
44 LUSSIER Stéphane UC LANDELLAISE
45 LACOTTE Olivier EC MONTEBOURG
46 MINERBE David EC MONTEBOURG
47 HOUTTEVILLE Claude ES LITTRY
48 LALLEMAND Florent AC BAYEUX

 

 

Commentaires

Aucun événement