Résultats de Lozon

3 avril 2016 - 11:53

 

Classement Nom - Prénom Club Dépts 1 et 2
1 LAIGNEL Loïc Flers Cyclisme 61 2
2 BOISGONTIER Aurélien VC Canton des Pieux 1
3 CARLIN Ludwig ES Torigni 2
4 COLOMBE Christophe ACC Marigny 1
5 HERVIEU Mickaël Moyon Cyclo Sport 1
6 PILVESSE Vincent Vélo Racing Club 1
7 NORMAND Frédéric VC Carentan 1
8 LE BOURLIGU Calvin Périers Cyclisme 2
9 BAUDOUIN Franck AG La Haye Du Puits 1
10 LAY David AG La Haye Du Puits 1
11 LEMARDELEY Vincent ES Torigni 1
12 LECAPLAIN Guillaume UST Equeurdreville 2
13 BAISNEE Ronan Périers Cyclisme 2
14 AMICI Dominique AS Tourlaville 1
15 PLOS Frédéric AC Bayeux 2
16 GESLIN Nicolas Vélo Racing Club 1
17 LE ROUX Pierre Marie UST Equeurdreville 1
18 LEMARIE Marine Flers Cyclisme 61 Dame
19 MONROCQ Gaylord ACC Marigny 2
20 AVERTY Steve VC Lisieux 1
21 PRENTOUT David US Pétruviene 1
22 CHEVALLIER Guillaume EC Bélinoise 1
23 GICQUEL Arnaud Carte Vélo 2
24 HEURTEVENT Loïc La Valognaise Cyclisme 2
25 TROTEVIN Frédéric AC Octeville 2
26 BUSNEL Ludovic VC Bocage Vire 2
27 ROSIER Florent UC du Mortainais 1
28 LELIEVRE Alexandre ACC Marigny 1
29 JEANNE Alexandre Moyon Cyclo Sport 2
30 LECHAT Olivier La Valognaise Cyclisme 2
31 MOREL Frédéric Vélo Racing Club 2
32 ESCOLIVET Yves UST Equeurdreville 1
33 BERNARD Frédéric VC Canton des Pieux 1
34 ROHEE Théo VC Bocage Vire 2
35 MARTIN Gaëtan AC Octeville 2

 

 

Classement Nom - Prénom Club Dépt 3 et 4
1 LEGER Jérôme UST Equeurdreville 3
2 DULAIN Mickaël ES Torigni 4
3 VIARD Julien Moyon Cyclosport 3
4 DEROFF Eric AS Tourlaville 4
5 JEAN Francis VC Carentan 3
6 GODEFROY Christophe AG Orval-Coutances 3
7 VARIN Boris Moyon Cyclosport 4
8 FRABOULET Laurent AC Bayeux 3
9 DELAUNEY Michaël VC St Lô-Pont-Hébert 4
10 MESLET Arnaud AG La Haye du Puits 3
11 DUVAL Sébastien Moyon Cyclosport 3
12 BOURGET Arnaud Cardonville Cyclosport 4
13 TRINQUET Dominique UC Ifs Hérouville 4
14 DEBOCK Florian VC St Hilaire 3
15 LEMONNIER Jérôme VC Landellais 3
16 GAHERY Pierre CR Normandie 4
17 TRUFFAUT Stéphane VC Carentan 3
18 CHAPELLE Christophe VC St Lô-Pont-Hébert 4
19 HERVIEU Patrick VC Bocage Vire 4
20 JOSSET Christophe AS Tourlaville 4
21 CONTAMINE Serge AG La Haye du Puits 4
22 COSNEFROY David VC Canton des Pieux 3
23 LEBASTARD Eric Moyon Cyclosport 4
24 GODARD Patrick AS Tourlaville 3
25 GUILLOUF Franck ES Torigni 4
26 NAVET Jean-Luc ACC Marigny 3
27 LEMAGNENT Serge La Valognaise Cyclisme 4
28 GOUVENOU Thomas Périers Cyclisme 3
29 BAUDIN Sylvain AG Orval-Coutances 4
30 RAYNEL Etienne La Valognaise Cyclisme 3
31 DAMECOUR Frédéric EC Montebourg 3
32 SENOVILLE Aymerick Moyon Cyclosport 3
33 COLASSE Tony VC Landellais 3
34 LEBRUN Joaquim VC St Lô-Pont-Hébert 3

Commentaires

Aucun événement